U 10

Groep U10
 
Wedstrijd Uitslag
06/09/2014 11:15 Brieversweg 387, 8310 Sint-Kruis
Jong Male V.V. – S.V.V. Damme
2 - 10
13/09/2014 10:00 Eikelberg 3,8340 Sijsele
S.V.V. Damme – R. Knokke F.C.
9 - 1
27/09/2014 09:15 Tempelhofstraat "Tempelhof"-St Pieters Brugge
Dar. Brugge – S.V.V. Damme
1 - 5
04/10/2014 10:00 Eikelberg 3,8340 Sijsele
S.V.V. Damme – K.SV Bredene
13 - 0
11/10/2014 10:45 Nieuwe Steenweg 74 Haneveld , 8420 De Haan
K. Eendracht De Haan – S.V.V. Damme
11 - 5
18/10/2014 10:00 Eikelberg 3,8340 Sijsele
S.V.V. Damme – K.SP.CL. BLANKENBERGE
2 - 5
25/10/2014 10:00 Eikelberg 3,8340 Sijsele
S.V.V. Damme – Jong Male V.V.
7 - 1
08/11/2014 11:30 Smedenstraat 93 Stadion Olivier, 8300 Knokke-heist
R. Knokke F.C. – S.V.V. Damme
2 - 5
15/11/2014 11:15 Bruggestraat, 29 B Velodroom , 8820 Torhout
Torhout 1992 KM – S.V.V. Damme
0 - 0
22/11/2014 10:00 Eikelberg 3, 8340 Sijsele
S.V.V. Damme – Dar. Brugge
8 - 1
29/11/2014 09:00 Spuikomlaan 21 ,8450 Bredene
K.SV Bredene – S.V.V. Damme
0 - 8
06/12/2014 10:00 Eikelberg 3, 8340 Sijsele
S.V.V. Damme – K. Eendracht De Haan
4 - 5
13/12/2014 09:00 Bloso - K. Boudewijnlaan 15 ,8370 Blankenberge
K.SP.CL. BLANKENBERGE – S.V.V. Damme
8 - 4
31/01/2015 10:00 Eikelberg 3 , 8340 Sijsele
S.V.V. Damme – R. Knokke F.C.
9 - 1
07/02/2015 09:00 Bloso - K. Boudewijnlaan 15 8370 BLANKENBERGE
K.SP.CL. BLANKENBERGE – S.V.V. Damme
7 - 2
18/02/2015 18:30 Eikelberg 3 , 8340 Sijsele
S.V.V. Damme – Dar. Brugge
0 - 0
28/02/2015 10:00 Eikelberg 3 , 8340 Sijsele
S.V.V. Damme – V.V.Westkapelle
0 - 0
14/03/2015 09:30 Amaat Vynckestraat 8380 DUDZELE
V.K. Dudzele – S.V.V. Damme
0 - 0
21/03/2015 11:00 Smedenstraat 93 Stadion Olivier 8300 KNOKKE-HEIST
R. Knokke F.C. – S.V.V. Damme
0 - 0
28/03/2015 10:00 Eikelberg 3 , 8340 Sijsele
S.V.V. Damme – K.SP.CL. BLANKENBERGE
0 - 0
11/04/2015 09:15 Tempelhofstraat "Tempelhof"-St Pieters Brugge 8000 BRUGGE
Dar. Brugge – S.V.V. Damme
0 - 0
18/04/2015 00:15 Herenweg 11b , 8300 Westkapelle
V.V.Westkapelle – S.V.V. Damme
0 - 0
25/04/2015 10:00 Eikelberg 3 , 8340 Sijsele
S.V.V. Damme – V.K. Dudzele
0 - 0

Lameire

Paljas

Hallaert

Walfrabouw

Market Sijsele

ververs

Spa

Corneillie_nieuw

Zanders

VDK

Vanacker

Rudy Reyserhove

Meuleman Vastgoed

Garage Raes

Belfius

Welcome

Inloggen

Wachtwoord vergeten?