Beloften

Ploeg Beloften 1 (Large)
 
Wedstrijd Uitslag
30/08/2013 20:00 Eikelberg 3,8340 Sijsele
S.V.V. Damme – K.VV Oostduinkerke
3 - 1
06/09/2013 20:00 Bekestraat 16, 8460 OUDENBURG
K.W.S. Oudenburg – S.V.V. Damme
1 - 1
12/09/2013 20:00 Eikelberg 3,8340 Sijsele
S.V.V. Damme – F.C. Union Zandvoorde
2 - 1
20/09/2013 20:00 Albrecht Rodenbachstraat , 8020 Oostkamp
K.V.C.S.V. Oostkamp – S.V.V. Damme
0 - 2
27/09/2013 20:00 Eikelberg 3,8340 Sijsele
S.V.V. Damme – S.V.D. Kortemark
4 - 4
04/10/2013 20:00 Stadionlaan De Groene Meersen, 8210 Zedelgem
K. Exc. Zedelgem – S.V.V. Damme
1 - 3
11/10/2013 20:00 Eikelberg 3,8340 Sijsele
S.V.V. Damme – K.S.V. Bredene
3 - 0
18/10/2013 20:00 Pluimstraat 16,8600 Diksmuide
K.S.V. Diksmuide – S.V.V. Damme
4 - 0
25/10/2013 20:00 Diksmuidestraat 21, 8430 Middelkerke
S.K. Spermalie – S.V.V. Damme
2 - 1
01/11/2013 20:00 Eikelberg 3,8340 Sijsele
S.V.V. Damme – K.S.V. Koekelare
3 - 2
08/11/2013 20:00 Rozendalestraat, 8750 Wingene
K.V.C. Wingene – S.V.V. Damme
-:-
15/11/2013 20:00 Eikelberg 3,8340 Sijsele
S.V.V. Damme – R. Knokke F.C.
4 - 1
22/11/2013 20:00 Terstraetendreef, 8490 VARSENARE
K.F.C. Varsenare – S.V.V. Damme
3 - 0
29/11/2013 20:00 Eikelberg 3,8340 Sijsele
S.V.V. Damme – K.S.C. Blankenberge
1 - 0
13/12/2013 20:00 Hazebeekstraat 2, 8670 Oostduinkerke
K.VV Oostduinkerke – S.V.V. Damme
1 - 3
11/01/2014 14:30 Steenveldstraat, 8820 Torhout
S.K. Torhout – S.V.V. Damme
2 - 3
17/01/2014 20:00 Eikelberg 3,8340 Sijsele
S.V.V. Damme – K.V.C.S.V. Oostkamp
1 - 1
24/01/2014 20:00 Ichtegemstraat 2, 8610 Kortemark
S.V.D. Kortemark – S.V.V. Damme
-:-
01/02/2014 15:00 Eikelberg 3,8340 Sijsele
S.V.V. Damme – K. Exc. Zedelgem
5 - 0
08/02/2014 15:00 Spuikomlaan 21, 8450 Bredene
K.S.V. Bredene – S.V.V. Damme
-:-
14/02/2014 20:00 Eikelberg 3,8340 Sijsele
S.V.V. Damme – K.S.V. Diksmuide
-:-
21/02/2014 20:00 Eikelberg 3,8340 Sijsele
S.V.V. Damme – S.K. Spermalie
5 - 0
07/03/2014 20:00 Belhuttebaan 40, 8680 KOEKELARE
K.S.V. Koekelare – S.V.V. Damme
3 - 0
14/03/2014 20:00 Eikelberg 3,8340 Sijsele
S.V.V. Damme – K.V.C. Wingene
2 - 1
21/03/2014 20:00 Smedenstraat 93 , 8400 Knokke
R. Knokke F.C. – S.V.V. Damme
4 - 2
28/03/2014 20:00 Eikelberg 3,8340 Sijsele
S.V.V. Damme – K.F.C. Varsenare
3 - 2
04/04/2014 20:00 Eikelberg 3,8340 Sijsele
S.V.V. Damme – K.W.S. Oudenburg
2 - 1
11/04/2014 20:00 K.bouwdewijnlaan 15, 8370 Blankenberge
K.S.C. Blankenberge – S.V.V. Damme
1 - 2

Lameire

Paljas

Hallaert

Walfrabouw

Market Sijsele

ververs

Spa

Corneillie_nieuw

Zanders

VDK

Vanacker

Rudy Reyserhove

Meuleman Vastgoed

Garage Raes

Belfius

Welkom SVV Damme

Inloggen

Wachtwoord vergeten?